South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

RUN4U 5K
Pennsauken NJ June 27th 2015

COMPLETE RESULTS






	                        


Place No.   Name                Gen Age City         St    Chip    Gun   Pace Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1   315 Daryl Brown         M    32 DOWNINGTOWN  PA   16:06   16:06  5:11    Male Winner     1/29   M 
    2   296 Adam Wolter         M    25 PENSACOLA    FL   18:55   18:55  6:06   1/6    M20-29    2/29   M 
    3   259 Jamie Hershberger   M    44 MERCHANTVILL NJ   19:05   19:05  6:09   1/5    M40-49    3/29   M 
    4   317 Erik Ness           M    30 HADDONFIELD  NJ   20:17   20:17  6:32   1/7    M30-39    4/29   M 
    5   302 William Martin      M    43 BLACKWOOD    NJ   20:24   20:24  6:34   2/5    M40-49    5/29   M
 
    6   251 Lauren Fisher       F    29 DEPTFORD     NJ   21:36   21:36  6:57   Female Winner    1/43   F 
    7   318 Florian Amuo        M    32 SICKLERVILLE NJ   21:59   21:59  7:05   2/7    M30-39    6/29   M 
    8   292 Colleen Tracy       F    28 WEST DEPTFOR PA   22:13   22:13  7:10   1/9    F20-29    2/43   F 
    9   180 Cameron Bodey       M    24 ST. MARIES   ID   22:26   22:26  7:14   2/6    M20-29    7/29   M 
   10   274 Kathleen Medley     F    50 FRANKLINVILL NJ   22:34   22:34  7:16   1/9    F50-59    3/43   F
 
   11   305 Pasquale Mancino    M    43 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   22:50   22:50  7:21   3/5    M40-49    8/29   M 
   12   308 James Sampson       M    64 RANDALSTOWN  MD   23:16   23:16  7:30   1/4    M60-69    9/29   M 
   13   316 Bernadette Mease    F    42 MULLICA HILL NJ   24:23   24:23  7:51   1/10   F40-49    4/43   F 
   14   282 Megan Pritchard     F    25 PENSACOLA    FL   24:46   24:46  7:59   2/9    F20-29    5/43   F 
   15   303 Kyle Flynn          M    39 ELMER        NJ   24:52   24:52  8:01   3/7    M30-39   10/29   M
 
   16   140 Jorge Arroyo        M    45 LUMBERTON    NJ   24:54   24:54  8:01   4/5    M40-49   11/29   M 
   17   307 Thomas Campo Sr     M    69 WOODBURY     NJ   25:17   25:17  8:09   2/4    M60-69   12/29   M 
   18   279 Thomas Pagano       M    62 CHERRY HILL  NJ   25:26   25:26  8:11   3/4    M60-69   13/29   M 
   19   264 Anthony Marcozzi    M    21 HADDONFIELD  NJ   25:44   25:44  8:17   3/6    M20-29   14/29   M 
   20   269 Alicia Maxwell      F    24 LEVITTOWN    PA   25:49   25:49  8:19   3/9    F20-29    6/43   F
 
   21   310 Jonathan Hutchinson M    32 WESTHAMPTON  NJ   26:15   26:15  8:27   4/7    M30-39   15/29   M 
   22   313 Mike Stasko         M    35 CINNAMINSON  NJ   26:52   26:52  8:39   5/7    M30-39   16/29   M 
   23   151 Jaclyn Beri         F    23 LEVITTOWN    PA   27:07   27:07  8:44   4/9    F20-29    7/43   F 
   24   153 Michelle Beri       F    25 LEVITTOWN    PA   27:32   27:32  8:52   5/9    F20-29    8/43   F 
   25   262 Ashley Kemack       F    25 HAMPTON      NJ   27:45   27:45  8:56   6/9    F20-29    9/43   F
 
   26   252 Ayoka Francis       F    26 MARLTON      NJ   27:46   27:46  8:57   7/9    F20-29   10/43   F 
   27   272 Kimberly McVeigh    F    48 MARLTON      NJ   27:49   27:49  8:58   2/10   F40-49   11/43   F 
   28   320 Gary Singh          M    23 VINELAND     NJ   29:05   29:05  9:22   4/6    M20-29   17/29   M 
   29   267 Stephanie Marcozzi  F    23 HADDONFIELD  NJ   29:22   29:22  9:28   8/9    F20-29   12/43   F 
   30   257 Matt Harris         M    37 REDWOOD CITY CA   29:46   29:46  9:35   6/7    M30-39   18/29   M
 
   31   190 Vivian Camphor      F    48 PHILA        PA   30:54   30:54  9:57   3/10   F40-49   13/43   F 
   32   309 Bob Rader           M    71 HADDON TWP   NJ   31:05   31:05 10:00   1/2    M70+     19/29   M 
   33   285 Matthew Rudomin     M    32 ERIAL        NJ   31:58   31:58 10:18   7/7    M30-39   20/29   M 
   34   254 Michelle Gasiorowsk F    38 RIVERTON     NJ   32:16   32:16 10:23   1/6    F30-39   14/43   F 
   35   278 Tammy Nowicki       F    44 BURLINGTON   NJ   32:17   32:17 10:24   4/10   F40-49   15/43   F
 
   36   258 Maria Hernandez     F    39 CAMDEN       NJ   32:30   32:30 10:28   2/6    F30-39   16/43   F 
   37   311 Dennis Bonner       M    65 PHILADELPHIA PA   32:36   32:36 10:30   4/4    M60-69   21/29   M 
   38   286 Lisa Rush           F    48 HAMPTON      NJ   32:48   32:48 10:34   5/10   F40-49   17/43   F 
   39   255 Tyree Guinn         M    25 WEST DEPTFOR PA   33:41   33:41 10:51   5/6    M20-29   22/29   M 
   40   314 Sally Sears         F    33 MARLTON      NJ   33:55   33:55 10:55   3/6    F30-39   18/43   F
 
   41   271 Renee McGill        F    51 SICKLERVILLE NJ   33:56   33:56 10:56   2/9    F50-59   19/43   F 
   42   287 Mitchell Schmidt    M    56 STATE COLLEG PA   33:58   33:58 10:56   1/3    M50-59   23/29   M 
   43   301 Kimberly Doughty    F    48 PENNSAUKEN   NJ   34:44   34:44 11:11   6/10   F40-49   20/43   F 
   44   299 Shandell Goodwin    F    47 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   36:18   36:18 11:41   7/10   F40-49   21/43   F 
   45   263 Christina Kerper    F    45 WYNDMOOR     PA   36:59   36:59 11:55   8/10   F40-49   22/43   F
 
   46   304 Daniel Flynn        M    72 PITTSGROVE   NJ   37:42   37:42 12:09   2/2    M70+     24/29   M 
   47   265 Christine Marcozzi  F    24 HADDONFIELD  NJ   38:00   38:00 12:14   9/9    F20-29   23/43   F 
   48   260 Lakia Jackson       F    39 CAMDEN       NJ   39:10   39:10 12:37   4/6    F30-39   24/43   F 
   49   294 Darlene Walker      F    65 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   39:47   39:47 12:48   1/3    F60-69   25/43   F 
   50   280 Neddie Palmer       F    52 PHILADELPHIA PA   39:49   39:49 12:49   3/9    F50-59   26/43   F 


Place No.   Name                Gen Age City         St    Chip    Gun   Pace  Div/Tot Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
   51   306 Sue Levy            F    74 PHILADELPHIA PA   42:56   42:56 13:49   1/1    F70+     27/43   F 
   52   300 Rana Walker         F    48 PHILADELPHIA PA   43:04   43:04 13:52   9/10   F40-49   28/43   F 
   53   999 Samori Chin         M    12 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   43:04   43:04 13:52   1/1    M14&UND  25/29   M 
   54   295 Stacey Williams     F    43 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   45:44   45:44 14:44  10/10   F40-49   29/43   F 
   55   196 Kelly Carman        F    37 BURLINGTON   NJ   49:53   49:53 16:04   5/6    F30-39   30/43   F
 
   56   266 Dara Marcozzi       F    53 HADDONFIELD  NJ   50:11   50:11 16:10   4/9    F50-59   31/43   F 
   57   291 Cody Stevens        M    25 HADDONFIELD  NJ   50:11   50:11 16:10   6/6    M20-29   26/29   M 
   58   297 Barbara Chin        F    52 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   50:48   50:48 16:21   5/9    F50-59   32/43   F 
   59   268 Tony Marcozzi       M    53 HADDONFIELD  NJ   52:25   52:25 16:53   2/3    M50-59   27/29   M 
   60   319 Devon Walker        F    11 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   53:09   53:09 17:07   1/2    F14&UND  33/43   F
 
   61   312 Levan Foster        M    53 CAMDEN       NJ   53:25   53:25 17:12   3/3    M50-59   28/29   M 
   62   249 Fay Crooks          F    59 SICKLERVILLE NJ   53:28   53:28 17:13   6/9    F50-59   34/43   F 
   63   250 Haneesah Dinks      F    37 CAMDEN       NJ   53:34   53:34 17:15   6/6    F30-39   35/43   F 
   64   321 Victor Ingram       M    49 LINDENWOLD   NJ   54:17   54:17 17:29   5/5    M40-49   29/29   M 
   65   247 Ridgeley Carman     F     9 BURLINGTON   NJ   54:53   54:53 17:40   2/2    F14&UND  36/43   F
 
   66   253 Doris Garlic        F    59 SICKLERVILLE NJ   54:59   54:59 17:42   7/9    F50-59   37/43   F 
   67   261 Myralin Johnson     F    65 SICKLERVILLE NJ   55:02   55:02 17:43   2/3    F60-69   38/43   F 
   68   143 Gail Beaman         F    59 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   55:02   55:02 17:43   8/9    F50-59   39/43   F 
   69   277 Yvette Murry        F    62 SICKLERVILLE NJ   56:35   56:35 18:13   3/3    F60-69   40/43   F 
   70   157 Dawn Bethel         F    50 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:11:28 1:11:28 23:01   9/9    F50-59   41/43   F
 
   71   159 Natya Bethel        F    16 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:11:37 1:11:37 23:03   1/2    F15-19   42/43   F 
   72   166 Nyla Bethel         F    17 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:11:37 1:11:37 23:03   2/2    F15-19   43/43   F 




                           OVERALL WINNERS - 5K


                            TOP MALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     1   315 Daryl Brown         32 DOWNINGTOWN  PA   16:06   16:06 
    2     2   296 Adam Wolter         25 PENSACOLA    FL   18:55   18:55 
    3     3   259 Jamie Hershberger   44 MERCHANTVILL NJ   19:05   19:05 

                           TOP FEMALE FINISHERS

Place O'All No.   Name                Ag City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     6   251 Lauren Fisher       29 DEPTFORD     NJ   21:36   21:36 
    2     8   292 Colleen Tracy       28 WEST DEPTFOR PA   22:13   22:13 
    3    10   274 Kathleen Medley     50 FRANKLINVILL NJ   22:34   22:34 
     


                             

                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    53   999 Samori Chin          12 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   43:04   43:04
 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    60   319 Devon Walker         11 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   53:09   53:09 
    2    65   247 Ridgeley Carman       9 BURLINGTON   NJ   54:53   54:53
 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 


                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    71   159 Natya Bethel         16 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:11:37 1:11:37 
    2    72   166 Nyla Bethel          17 SICKLERVILLE NJ 1:11:37 1:11:37
 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     2   296 Adam Wolter          25 PENSACOLA    FL   18:55   18:55 
    2     9   180 Cameron Bodey        24 ST. MARIES   ID   22:26   22:26 
    3    19   264 Anthony Marcozzi     21 HADDONFIELD  NJ   25:44   25:44
 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     8   292 Colleen Tracy        28 WEST DEPTFOR PA   22:13   22:13 
    2    14   282 Megan Pritchard      25 PENSACOLA    FL   24:46   24:46 
    3    20   269 Alicia Maxwell       24 LEVITTOWN    PA   25:49   25:49
 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     4   317 Erik Ness            30 HADDONFIELD  NJ   20:17   20:17 
    2     7   318 Florian Amuo         32 SICKLERVILLE NJ   21:59   21:59 
    3    15   303 Kyle Flynn           39 ELMER        NJ   24:52   24:52
 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    34   254 Michelle Gasiorowsk  38 RIVERTON     NJ   32:16   32:16 
    2    36   258 Maria Hernandez      39 CAMDEN       NJ   32:30   32:30 
    3    40   314 Sally Sears          33 MARLTON      NJ   33:55   33:55
 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     3   259 Jamie Hershberger    44 MERCHANTVILL NJ   19:05   19:05 
    2     5   302 William Martin       43 BLACKWOOD    NJ   20:24   20:24 
    3    11   305 Pasquale Mancino     43 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   22:50   22:50 


                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    13   316 Bernadette Mease     42 MULLICA HILL NJ   24:23   24:23 
    2    27   272 Kimberly McVeigh     48 MARLTON      NJ   27:49   27:49 
    3    31   190 Vivian Camphor       48 PHILA        PA   30:54   30:54
 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    42   287 Mitchell Schmidt     56 STATE COLLEG PA   33:58   33:58 
    2    59   268 Tony Marcozzi        53 HADDONFIELD  NJ   52:25   52:25 
    3    61   312 Levan Foster         53 CAMDEN       NJ   53:25   53:25
 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    10   274 Kathleen Medley      50 FRANKLINVILL NJ   22:34   22:34 
    2    41   271 Renee McGill         51 SICKLERVILLE NJ   33:56   33:56 
    3    50   280 Neddie Palmer        52 PHILADELPHIA PA   39:49   39:49
 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    12   308 James Sampson        64 RANDALSTOWN  MD   23:16   23:16 
    2    17   307 Thomas Campo Sr      69 WOODBURY     NJ   25:17   25:17 
    3    18   279 Thomas Pagano        62 CHERRY HILL  NJ   25:26   25:26
 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    49   294 Darlene Walker       65 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   39:47   39:47 
    2    67   261 Myralin Johnson      65 SICKLERVILLE NJ   55:02   55:02 
    3    69   277 Yvette Murry         62 SICKLERVILLE NJ   56:35   56:35
 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    32   309 Bob Rader            71 HADDON TWP   NJ   31:05   31:05 
    2    46   304 Daniel Flynn         72 PITTSGROVE   NJ   37:42   37:42
 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (1 WINNERS)

Place O'All No.   Name                Age City         St Chip    Gun        
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    51   306 Sue Levy             74 PHILADELPHIA PA   42:56   42:56