South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

CHILLY WILLY 5K
Medford Lakes NJ February 8th 2014









					ORDER OF FINISH 
                                                                     
                                                                   
                         
Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St Tagtime Guntime Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= =======  = 
    1   126 Neil Johnson        M    49 PALMYRA      NJ   18:35   18:49  6:04   Male Winner      1/60   M 
    2    98 Frank Maneri        M    52 MEDFORD      NJ   19:06   19:08  6:10    2nd Male        2/60   M 
    3   120 Eric Ruona          M    45 MEDFORD      NJ   19:07   19:10  6:10    3rd Male        3/60   M 
    4    25 David Gutwirth      M    43 MEDFORD      NJ   19:20   19:23  6:15   1/14   M40-49    4/60   M 
    5    44 Jack McNamara       M    42 MEDFORD      NJ   19:48   19:50  6:23   2/14   M40-49    5/60   M
 
    6    15 Kevin Doyle         M    51 MEDFORD      NJ   19:51   19:54  6:25   1/11   M50-59    6/60   M 
    7   117 Joe Zurzolo         M    48 MEDFORD      NJ   20:07   20:10  6:30   3/14   M40-49    7/60   M 
    8   103 Jack Wright         M    43 MEDFORD      NJ   20:37   20:39  6:39   4/14   M40-49    8/60   M 
    9   107 Jeff Sallade        M    39 MEDFORD      NJ   20:45   20:48  6:42   1/15   M30-39    9/60   M 
   10     7 Andrew Caden        M    27 MARLTON      NJ   21:08   21:11  6:50   1/2    M20-29   10/60   M
 
   11    89 John Swanson        M    38 HAINESPORT   NJ   21:25   21:28  6:55   2/15   M30-39   11/60   M 
   12   119 Dan Favilla         M    44 MEDFORD      NJ   22:12   22:15  7:10   5/14   M40-49   12/60   M 
   13    41 Jerry Marino        M    63 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   22:16   22:20  7:12   1/6    M60-69   13/60   M 
   14    35 Derek Livingston    M    39 MEDFORD      NJ   22:20   22:33  7:16   3/15   M30-39   14/60   M 
   15    57 Hank Owen           M    47 MEDFORD      NJ   22:37   22:41  7:18   6/14   M40-49   15/60   M
 
   16   122 Jen Kempton         F    20 MEDFORD      NJ   22:36   22:43  7:19   Female Winner    1/53   F 
   17   127 Alan Webb           M    48 MEDFORD      NJ   22:51   22:58  7:24   7/14   M40-49   16/60   M 
   18    72 Everett Scull       M    32 BROWNS MILLS NJ   22:46   23:05  7:26   4/15   M30-39   17/60   M 
   19    70 John Rosania        M    47 MEDFORD      NJ   23:04   23:07  7:27   8/14   M40-49   18/60   M 
   20    27 Edwin Howard        M    37 MARLTON      NJ   23:21   23:24  7:32   5/15   M30-39   19/60   M
 
   21   101 Michelangelo Ricci  M    60 MT LAUREL    NJ   23:25   23:27  7:33   2/6    M60-69   20/60   M 
   22    45 Bernadette Mease    F    41 MULLICA HILL NJ   23:24   23:32  7:35    2nd Female      2/53   F 
   23   116 Robert Koen         M    67 CHERRY HILL  NJ   23:49   23:53  7:42   3/6    M60-69   21/60   M 
   24    78 Anna Sherman        F    34 MEDFORD      NJ   23:55   24:00  7:44    3rd Female      3/53   F 
   25    42 Donald Matlack      M    52 MEDFORD      NJ   24:13   24:21  7:50   2/11   M50-59   22/60   M
 
   26   114 Elya Feerrar        F    44 MT LAUREL    NJ   24:23   24:26  7:52   1/12   F40-49    4/53   F 
   27    50 Brian Moraca        M    36 CHESTERFIELD NJ   24:22   24:28  7:53   6/15   M30-39   23/60   M 
   28    34 Robert Kraft        M    41 LUMBERTON    NJ   24:26   24:30  7:54   9/14   M40-49   24/60   M 
   29   100 Patti Ann Finch     F    47 MEDFORD      NJ   24:29   24:36  7:55   2/12   F40-49    5/53   F 
   30    99 Sean Reilly         M    51 MEDFORD      NJ   24:34   24:41  7:57   3/11   M50-59   25/60   M
 
   31    68 Leo Rizzo           M    42 HAMMONTON    NJ   24:37   24:42  7:57  10/14   M40-49   26/60   M 
   32    21 Fran Gaysek         F    35 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   24:42   24:47  7:59   1/18   F30-39    6/53   F 
   33    28 Patrick Kasenenko   M    39 MARGATE      NJ   24:41   24:57  8:02   7/15   M30-39   27/60   M 
   34    93 Susan Dileo         F    44 DELRAN       NJ   24:55   25:09  8:06   3/12   F40-49    7/53   F 
   35    66 Chelsea Richards    F    11 SHAMONG      NJ   25:35   25:40  8:16   1/5    F13&UND   8/53   F
 
   36    52 Gary Mosser         M    51 TABERNACLE   NJ   25:39   25:42  8:17   4/11   M50-59   28/60   M 
   37    79 Laura Simons        F    38 MARLTON      NJ   25:42   25:49  8:19   2/18   F30-39    9/53   F 
   38    85 Randall Trzaska     M    30 MEDFORD      NJ   25:49   25:54  8:20   8/15   M30-39   29/60   M 
   39   112 Sean O'Keefe        M    13 MEDFORD      NJ   25:55   26:00  8:22   1/6    M13&UND  30/60   M 
   40   111 Angelique O'Keefe   F    40 SHAMONG      NJ   26:00   26:06  8:24   4/12   F40-49   10/53   F
 
   41    29 Matthew Kausch      M    46 LUMBERTON    NJ   26:00   26:07  8:25  11/14   M40-49   31/60   M 
   42    37 Jean Lizzio         F    61 BERLIN       NJ   26:35   26:41  8:36   1/3    F60-69   11/53   F 
   43   108 Colleen Corbett     F    36 MICKLETON    NJ   26:42   26:51  8:39   3/18   F30-39   12/53   F 
   44    26 Kylie Heins         F    13 MEDFORD      NJ   26:48   26:52  8:39   2/5    F13&UND  13/53   F 
   45    43 Brian McGory        M    43 MARLTON      NJ   26:55   27:04  8:43  12/14   M40-49   32/60   M 

   46    88 Bob Meyer           M    54 MEDFORD      NJ   26:57   27:08  8:44   5/11   M50-59   33/60   M 
   47    13 Lisa Dalton         F    46 WEST BERLIN  NJ   27:07   27:12  8:45   5/12   F40-49   14/53   F 
   48     9 Sompong Clark       F    42 MOUNT LAUREL NJ   27:02   27:17  8:47   6/12   F40-49   15/53   F 
   49    92 Janine McNamara     F    44 MEDFORD      NJ   27:12   27:18  8:48   7/12   F40-49   16/53   F 
   50    84 Ali Trzaska         F    33 MEDFORD      NJ   27:18   27:24  8:49   4/18   F30-39   17/53   F 


Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St Tagtime Guntime Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
   51    73 Levi Scull          M    09 BROWNS MILLS NJ   27:15   27:24  8:50   2/6    M13&UND  34/60   M 
   52   129 Mason Hopson        M    11 SEASIDE HTS  NJ   27:24   27:33  8:52   3/6    M13&UND  35/60   M 
   53   128 Will Dirkin         M    38 BROWNS MILLS NJ   27:26   27:34  8:53   9/15   M30-39   36/60   M 
   54    77 Kelly Serrano       F    35 CHERRY HILL  NJ   27:25   27:35  8:53   5/18   F30-39   18/53   F 
   55   105 Bill Smallwood      M    59 PORT REPUBLI NJ   27:38   27:46  8:57   6/11   M50-59   37/60   M
 
   56   123 Jim Ivins           M    37 CHESTERFIELD NJ   28:02   28:07  9:03  10/15   M30-39   38/60   M 
   57    91 John Thomas         M    65 CINNAMINSON  NJ   28:00   28:11  9:05   4/6    M60-69   39/60   M 
   58    54 Kari Nipps          F    26 MT. LAUREL   NJ   28:09   28:19  9:07   1/5    F20-29   19/53   F 
   59     3 Stacy Arbaugh       F    39 WESTAMPTON   NJ   28:15   28:29  9:10   6/18   F30-39   20/53   F 
   60    90 Eric Voss           M    55 MEDFORD      NJ   28:39   28:50  9:17   7/11   M50-59   40/60   M
 
   61    17 Bruce Engle         M    62 W. COLLINGSW NJ   28:45   28:55  9:19   5/6    M60-69   41/60   M 
   62   115 Jacob Laurence      M    19 CREAM RIDGE  NJ   28:47   29:01  9:21   1/1    M14-19   42/60   M 
   63    55 Christen Orbanus    F    32 MAPLE SHADE  NJ   29:01   29:15  9:25   7/18   F30-39   21/53   F 
   64    40 Tim Malloy          M    48 MEDFORD      NJ   29:19   29:27  9:29  13/14   M40-49   43/60   M 
   65    16 Bob Ellis           M    70 MEDFORD      NJ   29:32   29:41  9:34   1/2    M70+     44/60   M
 
   66    56 Norman Ostroff      M    67 CHERRY HILL  NJ   29:37   29:46  9:35   6/6    M60-69   45/60   M 
   67    12 Christine Cusack    F    37 MEDFORD      NJ   30:06   30:12  9:44   8/18   F30-39   22/53   F 
   68     1 Daniel Adams        M    44 SWEETWATER   NJ   30:05   30:14  9:44  14/14   M40-49   46/60   M 
   69     6 Amanda Caden        F    27 MARLTON      NJ   30:14   30:19  9:46   2/5    F20-29   23/53   F 
   70    67 Emily Richards      F    13 SHAMONG      NJ   30:18   30:23  9:47   3/5    F13&UND  24/53   F
 
   71   131 David Cristofolo    M    52 SKIPPACK     PA   30:23   30:35  9:51   8/11   M50-59   47/60   M 
   72    30 Jennifer Keltos     F    31 MARLTON      NJ   30:24   30:37  9:52   9/18   F30-39   25/53   F 
   73    31 Robert Keltos       M    33 MARLTON      NJ   30:24   30:37  9:52  11/15   M30-39   48/60   M 
   74    14 Joanne D'Angelo     F    53 DELRAN       NJ   30:27   30:39  9:52   1/4    F50-59   26/53   F 
   75    32 Sue Kinney          F    50 DELANCO      NJ   30:29   30:42  9:53   2/4    F50-59   27/53   F
 
   76   125 Colleen Helm        F    41 MARLTON      NJ   30:27   30:43  9:54   8/12   F40-49   28/53   F
   77    10 Corinne Coffee      F    12 SHAMONG      NJ   30:40   30:44  9:54   4/5    F13&UND  29/53   F 
   78    74 Nicole Scull        F    39 BROWNS MILLS NJ   30:29   30:45  9:54  10/18   F30-39   30/53   F 
   79    65 Lexi Reidenbaker    F    13 SHAMONG      NJ   30:41   30:45  9:54   5/5    F13&UND  31/53   F 
   80    39 Tara Malanga        F    26 RIVERTON     NJ   30:34   30:48  9:55   3/5    F20-29   32/53   
 
   81    19 Amy Gallagher       F    35 CHERRY HILL  NJ   30:42   30:54  9:57  11/18   F30-39   33/53   F
   82     2 Kristia Adams       F    41 SWEETWATER   NJ   30:49   30:57  9:58   9/12   F40-49   34/53   F 
   83   109 Melinda Carnassale  F    39 FLORENCE     NJ   30:52   31:02 10:00  12/18   F30-39   35/53   F 
   84     4 Stephanie Boag      F    27 PALMYRA      NJ   31:57   32:07 10:21   4/5    F20-29   36/53   F 
   85     8 David Carr          M    27 PALMYRA      NJ   31:57   32:07 10:21   2/2    M20-29   49/60   M
 
   86   118 Marjorie Morris     F    66 W DEPTFORD   NJ   32:15   32:26 10:27   2/3    F60-69   37/53   F
   87   124 Lisa McKeon         F    33 MEDFORD      NJ   32:18   32:35 10:30  13/18   F30-39   38/53   F 
   88    71 Jackie Sanderson    F    31 JENKINTOWN   PA   32:26   32:37 10:30  14/18   F30-39   39/53   F 
   89    94 Richard Ottens      M    34 WESTMONT     NJ   32:29   32:42 10:32  12/15   M30-39   50/60   M 
   90    33 Eric Knorr          M    34 MERCERVILLE  NJ   32:42   32:54 10:36  13/15   M30-39   51/60   M
 
   91   106 Ryan Kaczur         M    08 MEDFORD      NJ   35:09   35:14 11:21   4/6    M13&UND  52/60   M
   92   121 Christopher McCrum  M    34 MEDFORD      NJ   35:05   35:14 11:21  14/15   M30-39   53/60   M 
   93   104 Anita Kaczur        F    33 MEDFORD      NJ   35:15   35:20 11:23  15/18   F30-39   40/53   F 
   94    75 Ernest Scull        M    59 BROWNS MILLS NJ   35:44   36:00 11:35   9/11   M50-59   54/60   M 
   95    47 Joseph Mersinger    M    35 EASTAMPTON   NJ   36:03   36:12 11:39  15/15   M30-39   55/60   M
 
   96    61 Gretchen Phoenix    F    42 HIGHLAND PAR NJ   36:06   36:19 11:42  10/12   F40-49   41/53   F 
   97    53 Megan Nessell       F    37 LUMBERTON    NJ   36:19   36:30 11:45  16/18   F30-39   42/53   F 
   98   110 Katie Peluse        F    37 MEDFORD      NJ   36:42   36:52 11:52  17/18   F30-39   43/53   F 
   99    51 Jack Moskovitz      M    73 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ   37:11   37:19 12:01   2/2    M70+     56/60   M 
  100    22 Kelly Gervasi       F    43 PINE HILL    NJ   37:15   37:20 12:01  11/12   F40-49   44/53   F 


Place Bib#  Name                Gen Age City         St Tagtime Guntime Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  101   113 Vanessa Lukasik     F    18 NEW EGYPT    NJ   37:50   38:05 12:16   1/2    F14-19   45/53   F 
  102    38 Diane Lukasik       F    66 ALLENTOWN    NJ   37:52   38:07 12:16   3/3    F60-69   46/53   F 
  103    97 Sarah Leavitt       F    17 BROWNS MILLS NJ   39:02   39:16 12:39   2/2    F14-19   47/53   F 
  104   102 Frank Simon         M    58 EGG HARBOR   NJ   39:07   39:22 12:41  10/11   M50-59   57/60   M 
  105    60 Daniel A Pfeffer    M    13 SHAMONG      NJ   42:27   42:39 13:44   5/6    M13&UND  58/60   M
 
  106    59 Dan Pfeffer         M    51 SHAMONG      NJ   42:40   42:52 13:48  11/11   M50-59   59/60   M 
  107   130 Rita Alles          F    76 HAMILTON     NJ   43:15   43:23 13:58   1/1    F70+     48/53   F 
  108    76 Carolyn Scull       F    57 BROWNS MILLS NJ   44:23   44:38 14:22   3/4    F50-59   49/53   F 
  109    58 Shana Perrone       F    33 MARLTON      NJ   48:33   48:48 15:43  18/18   F30-39   50/53   F 
  110    96 Jennifer Leavitt    F    44 BROWNS MILLS NJ   53:32   53:50 17:20  12/12   F40-49   51/53   F
 
  111    95 Joshua Leavitt      M    13 BROWNS MILLS NJ   53:33   53:51 17:20   6/6    M13&UND  60/60   M 
  112    87 Jeanne Williams     F    56 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ   58:56   59:12 19:04   4/4    F50-59   52/53   F 
  113    62 Megan Pillows       F    28 BROWNS MILLS NJ   58:57   59:13 19:04   5/5    F20-29   53/53   F 




                                OVERALL WINNERS - 5K


                            TOP MALE FINISHERS  (3 Winners)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Ag City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     1   126 Neil Johnson        49 PALMYRA      NJ   18:35   18:49 
    2     2    98 Frank Maneri        52 MEDFORD      NJ   19:06   19:08 
    3     3   120 Eric Ruona          45 MEDFORD      NJ   19:07   19:10 
    4     4    25 David Gutwirth      43 MEDFORD      NJ   19:20   19:23 
    5     5    44 Jack McNamara       42 MEDFORD      NJ   19:48   19:50 

                            TOP FEMALE FINISHERS  (3 Winners)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Ag City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== == ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    16   122 Jen Kempton         20 MEDFORD      NJ   22:36   22:43 
    2    22    45 Bernadette Mease    41 MULLICA HILL NJ   23:24   23:32 
    3    24    78 Anna Sherman        34 MEDFORD      NJ   23:55   24:00 
    4    26   114 Elya Feerrar        44 MT LAUREL    NJ   24:23   24:26 
    5    29   100 Patti Ann Finch     47 MEDFORD      NJ   24:29   24:36 


                           5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS


                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    39   112 Sean O'Keefe         13 MEDFORD      NJ   25:55   26:00 
    2    51    73 Levi Scull           09 BROWNS MILLS NJ   27:15   27:24 
    3    52   129 Mason Hopson         11 SEASIDE HTS  NJ   27:24   27:33 
    4    92   106 Ryan Kaczur          08 MEDFORD      NJ   35:09   35:14 
    5   106    60 Daniel A Pfeffer     13 SHAMONG      NJ   42:27   42:39 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    35    66 Chelsea Richards     11 SHAMONG      NJ   25:35   25:40 
    2    44    26 Kylie Heins          13 MEDFORD      NJ   26:48   26:52 
    3    70    67 Emily Richards       13 SHAMONG      NJ   30:18   30:23 
    4    77    10 Corinne Coffee       12 SHAMONG      NJ   30:40   30:44 
    5    79    65 Lexi Reidenbaker     13 SHAMONG      NJ   30:41   30:45 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    62   115 Jacob Laurence       19 CREAM RIDGE  NJ   28:47   29:01 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1   102   113 Vanessa Lukasik      18 NEW EGYPT    NJ   37:50   38:05 
    2   104    97 Sarah Leavitt        17 BROWNS MILLS NJ   39:02   39:16 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    10     7 Andrew Caden         27 MARLTON      NJ   21:08   21:11 
    2    85     8 David Carr           27 PALMYRA      NJ   31:57   32:07 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    58    54 Kari Nipps           26 MT. LAUREL   NJ   28:09   28:19 
    2    69     6 Amanda Caden         27 MARLTON      NJ   30:14   30:19 
    3    80    39 Tara Malanga         26 RIVERTON     NJ   30:34   30:48 
    4    84     4 Stephanie Boag       27 PALMYRA      NJ   31:57   32:07 
    5   114    62 Megan Pillows        28 BROWNS MILLS NJ   58:57   59:13 


                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     9   107 Jeff Sallade         39 MEDFORD      NJ   20:45   20:48 
    2    11    89 John Swanson         38 HAINESPORT   NJ   21:25   21:28 
    3    14    35 Derek Livingston     39 MEDFORD      NJ   22:20   22:33 
    4    18    72 Everett Scull        32 BROWNS MILLS NJ   22:46   23:05 
    5    20    27 Edwin Howard         37 MARLTON      NJ   23:21   23:24 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    32    21 Fran Gaysek          35 MEDFORD LKS  NJ   24:42   24:47 
    2    37    79 Laura Simons         38 MARLTON      NJ   25:42   25:49 
    3    43   108 Colleen Corbett      36 MICKLETON    NJ   26:42   26:51 
    4    50    84 Ali Trzaska          33 MEDFORD      NJ   27:18   27:24 
    5    54    77 Kelly Serrano        35 CHERRY HILL  NJ   27:25   27:35 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     4    25 David Gutwirth       43 MEDFORD      NJ   19:20   19:23 
    2     5    44 Jack McNamara        42 MEDFORD      NJ   19:48   19:50 
    3     7   117 Joe Zurzolo          48 MEDFORD      NJ   20:07   20:10 
    4     8   103 Jack Wright          43 MEDFORD      NJ   20:37   20:39 
    5    12   119 Dan Favilla          44 MEDFORD      NJ   22:12   22:15 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    26   114 Elya Feerrar         44 MT LAUREL    NJ   24:23   24:26 
    2    29   100 Patti Ann Finch      47 MEDFORD      NJ   24:29   24:36 
    3    34    93 Susan Dileo          44 DELRAN       NJ   24:55   25:09 
    4    40   111 Angelique O'Keefe    40 SHAMONG      NJ   26:00   26:06 
    5    47    13 Lisa Dalton          46 WEST BERLIN  NJ   27:07   27:12 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1     6    15 Kevin Doyle          51 MEDFORD      NJ   19:51   19:54 
    2    25    42 Donald Matlack       52 MEDFORD      NJ   24:13   24:21 
    3    30    99 Sean Reilly          51 MEDFORD      NJ   24:34   24:41 
    4    36    52 Gary Mosser          51 TABERNACLE   NJ   25:39   25:42 
    5    46    88 Bob Meyer            54 MEDFORD      NJ   26:57   27:08 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    74    14 Joanne D'Angelo      53 DELRAN       NJ   30:27   30:39 
    2    75    32 Sue Kinney           50 DELANCO      NJ   30:29   30:42 
    3   109    76 Carolyn Scull        57 BROWNS MILLS NJ   44:23   44:38 
    4   113    87 Jeanne Williams      56 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ   58:56   59:12 


                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    13    41 Jerry Marino         63 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ   22:16   22:20 
    2    21   101 Michelangelo Ricci   60 MT LAUREL    NJ   23:25   23:27 
    3    23   116 Robert Koen          67 CHERRY HILL  NJ   23:49   23:53 
    4    57    91 John Thomas          65 CINNAMINSON  NJ   28:00   28:11 
    5    61    17 Bruce Engle          62 W. COLLINGSW NJ   28:45   28:55 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    42    37 Jean Lizzio          61 BERLIN       NJ   26:35   26:41 
    2    86   118 Marjorie Morris      66 W DEPTFORD   NJ   32:15   32:26 
    3   103    38 Diane Lukasik        66 ALLENTOWN    NJ   37:52   38:07 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1    65    16 Bob Ellis            70 MEDFORD      NJ   29:32   29:41 
    2   100    51 Jack Moskovitz       73 SOUTHAMPTON  NJ   37:11   37:19 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                Age City         St Tagtime Guntime    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ============ == ======= ======= 
    1   108   130 Rita Alles           76 HAMILTON     NJ   43:15   43:23