South Jersey Race Timing LLC
SJTiming.Com

RICHIE'S RUN 5K
Williamstown NJ March 29th 2014









	
                                                                     
                                                                                     
                         

Place Bib#  Name                G Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div     Time  Pace  Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== =================== = == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== ======== = 
    1   373 BRETT HINA          M 47 SEWELL          NJ   1/10   M4049   21:23  6:53   1/17   M 
    2   153 BURRELL CARLSON     M 14 FRANKLINVILLE   NJ   1/3    M0114   21:44  7:00   2/17   M 
    3   171 TOM GOBER           M 22 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   1/2    M2029   24:29  7:53   3/17   M 
    4   180 GREG LEACH          M 46 PITMAN          NJ   2/10   M4049   24:56  8:02   4/17   M 
    5   170 JULIA GOBER         F 20 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   1/7    F2029   25:14  8:08   1/25   F
 
    6   193 LOGAN SPINNEY       M 13 SEWELL          NJ   2/3    M0114   25:53  8:20   5/17   M 
    7   367 LEO RIZZO           M 43 HAMMONTON       NJ   3/10   M4049   26:05  8:24   6/17   M 
    8   375 MICHELE BARRANGER   F 43 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   1/7    F4049   26:18  8:28   2/25   F 
    9   370 ROBERT JOHNSON      M 49 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   4/10   M4049   26:43  8:36   7/17   M 
   10   163 MARY ESPOSITO       F 24 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   2/7    F2029   26:57  8:41   3/25   F
 
   11   179 DEBBIE LEACH        F 45 PITMAN          NJ   2/7    F4049   27:05  8:43   4/25   F 
   12   374 DAVE CRESPY         M 47 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   5/10   M4049   27:09  8:45   8/17   M 
   13   199 JASMINE DALY        F 14 WEST DEPTFORD   NJ   1/4    F0114   27:28  8:51   5/25   F 
   14   372 JEAN LIZZIO         F 61 BERLIN          NJ   1/3    F6099   27:40  8:55   6/25   F 
   15   196 ALLISON WADE        F 34 WEST DEPTFORD   NJ   1/5    F3039   27:47  8:57   7/25   F
 
   16   368 LOU BURGESE         M 46 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   6/10   M4049   28:00  9:01   9/17   M 
   17   371 DOUG HAGER          M 36 HADDONFIELD     NJ   1/2    M3039   28:31  9:11  10/17   M 
   18   181 CLAIRE LIBICH       F 29 DEPTFORD        NJ   3/7    F2029   28:38  9:13   8/25   F 
   19   369 KEVIN LIVENGOOD     M 45 CLAYTON         NJ   7/10   M4049   28:44  9:15  11/17   M 
   20   151 MIKE BURNHAM        M 43 MOUNT ROYAL     NJ   8/10   M4049   30:18  9:45  12/17   M
 
   21   178 TIPHINY HITE        F 29 SEWELL          NJ   4/7    F2029   31:49 10:15   9/25   F 
   22   177 MICHAEL HICKMAN     M 39 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   2/2    M3039   32:21 10:25  13/17   M 
   23   192 DANA SHELTON        F 32 BLACKWOOD       NJ   2/5    F3039   32:34 10:29  10/25   F 
   24   376 KARLEE PATTERSON    F 18 PITMAN          NJ   1/2    F1519   32:36 10:30  11/25   F 
   25   157 JENNIFER CONNERY    F 43 SEWELL          NJ   3/7    F4049   33:11 10:41  12/25   F
 
   26   365 MICHELLE PARKER     F 42 WOODBURY HGTS   NJ   4/7    F4049   33:32 10:48  13/25   F 
   27   191 EILEEN SHELLIELD    F 30 RUNNEMEDE       NJ   3/5    F3039   33:38 10:50  14/25   F 
   28   165 JOEY GALLAGHER      M 12 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   3/3    M0114   35:32 11:26  14/17   M 
   29   173 BRYAN GURNEE        M 26 VIRGINIA BEACH  VA   2/2    M2029   38:17 12:20  15/17   M 
   30   174 CAITLYN GURNEE      F 25 VIRGINIA BEACH  VA   5/7    F2029   38:18 12:20  15/25   F
 
   31   162 EUNICE ENGLEHART    F 46 MOORESTOWN      NJ   5/7    F4049   38:19 12:20  16/25   F 
   32   150 KAREN BURNHAM       F 44 MOUNT ROYAL     NJ   6/7    F4049   38:19 12:20  17/25   F 
   33   168 ALI GARDINER        F 23 PITMAN          NJ   6/7    F2029   40:04 12:54  18/25   F 
   34   148 CAITLYN BELL        F 24 PITMAN          NJ   7/7    F2029   40:10 12:56  19/25   F 
   35   155 THALIA CARUCCI      F 31 DELRAN          NJ   4/5    F3039   40:15 12:58  20/25   F
 
   36   166 LIBBY GALLAGHER     F 09 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   2/4    F0114   42:59 13:51  21/25   F 
   37   164 PAT GALLAGER        M 40 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   9/10   M4049   53:41 17:17  16/17   M 
   38   194 MICHAEL VENUTO      M 42 SEWELL          NJ  10/10   M4049   53:41 17:17  17/17   M 
   39   195 MOM VENUTO          F 61 SEWELL          NJ   3/3    F6099   53:41 17:17  22/25   F 
   40   156 MACKENZIE CONAWAY   F 12 MANTUA          NJ   3/4    F0114 1:04:48 20:52  23/25   F
 
   41   176 JILLIAN HATFIELD    F 12 MANTUA          NJ   3/3    F0114 1:04:48 20:52  24/25   F 
   42   175 JEN HATFIELD        F 38 MANTUA          NJ   5/5    F3039 1:04:48 20:52  25/25   F 
   43   378 DELAINE MERCER      F 49 W DEPTFORD      NJ   7/7    F4049 1:06:12 21:19          F 
   44   379 MELANIE HARRISON    F 15 W DEPTFORD      NJ   2/2    F1519 1:06:46 21:30            




                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

              

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  00 - 14 (Awards Top 3)

    1    13   199 JASMINE DALY        14 WEST DEPTFORD      NJ   27:28 
    2    36   166 LIBBY GALLAGER      09 SICKLERVILLE       NJ   42:59
    3    40   156 MACKENZIE CONAWAY   12 MANTUA             NJ 1:04:48 
    4    41   176 JILLIAN HATFIELD    12 MANTUA             NJ 1:04:48 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  00 - 14 (Awards Top 3)

    1     2   153 BURRELL CARLSON     14 FRANKLINVILLE      NJ   21:44 
    2     6   193 LOGAN SPINNEY       13 SEWELL             NJ   25:53 
    3    28   165 JOEY GALLAGHER      12 SICKLERVILLE       NJ   35:32 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19 (Awards Top 3)

    1    24   376 KARLEE PATTERSON    18 PITMAN             NJ   32:36
    2    44   379 MELANIE HARRISON    15 W DEPTFORD         NJ 1:06:46 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1     5   170 JULIA GOBER         20 TURNERSVILLE       NJ   25:14 
    2    10   163 MARY ESPOSITO       24 COLLINGSWOOD       NJ   26:57 
    3    18   181 CLAIRE LIBICH       29 DEPTFORD           NJ   28:38 
    4    21   178 TIPHINY HITE        29 SEWELL             NJ   31:49 
    5    30   174 CAITLYN GURNEE      25 VIRGINIA BEACH     VA   38:18 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Awards Top 3)

    1     3   171 TOM GOBER           22 TURNERSVILLE       NJ   24:29 
    2    29   173 BRYAN GURNEE        26 VIRGINIA BEACH     VA   38:17 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 3)

    1    15   196 ALLISON WADE        34 WEST DEPTFORD      NJ   27:47 
    2    23   192 DANA SHELTON        32 BLACKWOOD          NJ   32:34 
    3    27   191 EILEEN SHELLIELD    30 RUNNEMEDE          NJ   33:38 
    4    35   155 THALIA CARUCCI      31 DELRAN             NJ   40:15 
    5    42   175 JEN HATFIELD        38 MANTUA             NJ 1:04:48 

                  MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Awards Top 3)

    1    17   371 DOUG HAGER          36 HADDONFIELD        NJ   28:31 
    2    22   177 MICHAEL HICKMAN     39 WILLIAMSTOWN       NJ   32:21 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1     8   375 MICHELE BARRANGER   43 SICKLERVILLE       NJ   26:18 
    2    11   179 DEBBIE LEACH        45 PITMAN             NJ   27:05 
    3    25   157 JENNIFER CONNERY    43 SEWELL             NJ   33:11 
    4    26   365 MICHELLE PARKER     42 WOODBURY HGTS      NJ   33:32 
    5    31   162 EUNICE ENGLEHART    46 MOORESTOWN         NJ   38:19 


                  MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Awards Top 3)

    1     1   373 BRETT HINA          47 SEWELL             NJ   21:23 
    2     4   180 GREG LEACH          46 PITMAN             NJ   24:56 
    3     7   367 LEO RIZZO           43 HAMMONTON          NJ   26:05 
    4     9   370 ROBERT JOHNSON      49 WILLIAMSTOWN       NJ   26:43 
    5    12   374 DAVE CRESPY         47 WILLIAMSTOWN       NJ   27:09 

                 

                 FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99 (Awards Top 3)

    1    14   372 JEAN LIZZIO         61 BERLIN             NJ   27:40  
    2    39   195 MOM VENUTO          61 SEWELL             NJ   53:41 

                 
                                                               
    ***************************** FEMALE RESULTS ***************************

                       
 
Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div     Time   Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   170 JULIA GOBER         20 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   1/7    F2029   25:14  8:08 
    2   375 MICHELE BARRANGER   43 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   1/6    F4049   26:18  8:28 
    3   163 MARY ESPOSITO       24 COLLINGSWOOD    NJ   2/7    F2029   26:57  8:41 
    4   179 DEBBIE LEACH        45 PITMAN          NJ   2/6    F4049   27:05  8:43 
    5   199 JASMINE DALY        14 WEST DEPTFORD   NJ   1/4    F0114   27:28  8:51
 
    6   372 JEAN LIZZIO         61 BERLIN          NJ   1/2    F6099   27:40  8:55 
    7   196 ALLISON WADE        34 WEST DEPTFORD   NJ   1/5    F3039   27:47  8:57 
    8   181 CLAIRE LIBICH       29 DEPTFORD        NJ   3/7    F2029   28:38  9:13 
    9   178 TIPHINY HITE        29 SEWELL          NJ   4/7    F2029   31:49 10:15 
   10   192 DANA SHELTON        32 BLACKWOOD       NJ   2/5    F3039   32:34 10:29
 
   11   376 KARLEE PATTERSON    18 PITMAN          NJ   1/1    F1519   32:36 10:30 
   12   157 JENNIFER CONNERY    43 SEWELL          NJ   3/6    F4049   33:11 10:41 
   13   365 MICHELLE PARKER     42 WOODBURY HGTS   NJ   4/6    F4049   33:32 10:48 
   14   191 EILEEN SHELLIELD    30 RUNNEMEDE       NJ   3/5    F3039   33:38 10:50 
   15   174 CAITLYN GURNEE      25 VIRGINIA BEACH  VA   5/7    F2029   38:18 12:20
 
   16   162 EUNICE ENGLEHART    46 MOORESTOWN      NJ   5/6    F4049   38:19 12:20 
   17   150 KAREN BURNHAM       44 MOUNT ROYAL     NJ   6/6    F4049   38:19 12:20 
   18   168 ALI GARDINER        23 PITMAN          NJ   6/7    F2029   40:04 12:54 
   19   148 CAITLYN BELL        24 PITMAN          NJ   7/7    F2029   40:10 12:56 
   20   155 THALIA CARUCCI      31 DELRAN          NJ   4/5    F3039   40:15 12:58
 
   21   166 LIBBY GALLAGHER     09  SICKLERVILLE   NJ   2/4    F0114   42:59 13:51 
   22   195 MOM VENUTO          61 SEWELL          NJ   2/2    F6099   53:41 17:17 
   23   156 MACKENZIE CONAWAY   12 MANTUA          NJ   3/4    F0114 1:04:48 20:52 
   24   176 JILLIAN HATFIELD    12 MANTUA          NJ   4/4    F0114 1:04:48 20:52 
   25   175 JEN HATFIELD        38 MANTUA          NJ   5/5    F3039 1:04:48 20:52 


                                                                 
     ***************************** MALE RESULTS ***************************

 
Place Bib#  Name                Ag City            St Div/Tot  Div     Time   Pace     
===== ===== =================== == =============== == ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1   373 BRETT HINA          47 SEWELL          NJ   1/10   M4049   21:23  6:53 
    2   153 BURRELL CARLSON     14 FRANKLINVILLE   NJ   1/3    M0114   21:44  7:00 
    3   171 TOM GOBER           22 TURNERSVILLE    NJ   1/2    M2029   24:29  7:53 
    4   180 GREG LEACH          46 PITMAN          NJ   2/10   M4049   24:56  8:02 
    5   193 LOGAN SPINNEY       13 SEWELL          NJ   2/3    M0114   25:53  8:20
 
    6   367 LEO RIZZO           43 HAMMONTON       NJ   3/10   M4049   26:05  8:24 
    7   370 ROBERT JOHNSON      49 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   4/10   M4049   26:43  8:36 
    8   374 DAVE CRESPY         47 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   5/10   M4049   27:09  8:45 
    9   368 LOU BURGESE         46 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   6/10   M4049   28:00  9:01 
   10   371 DOUG HAGER          36 HADDONFIELD     NJ   1/2    M3039   28:31  9:11
 
   11   369 KEVIN LIVENGOOD     45 CLAYTON         NJ   7/10   M4049   28:44  9:15 
   12   151 MIKE BURNHAM        43 MOUNT ROYAL     NJ   8/10   M4049   30:18  9:45 
   13   177 MICHAEL HICKMAN     39 WILLIAMSTOWN    NJ   2/2    M3039   32:21 10:25 
   14   165 JOEY GALLAGHER      12 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   3/3    M0114   35:32 11:26 
   15   173 BRYAN GURNEE        26 VIRGINIA BEACH  VA   2/2    M2029   38:17 12:20 
   16   164 PAT GALLAGER        40 SICKLERVILLE    NJ   9/10   M4049   53:41 17:17 
   17   194 MICHAEL VENUTO      42 SEWELL          NJ  10/10   M4049   53:41 17:17